電気通信研究所 深見准教授研究室

メンバー

東北大学 電気通信研究所 深見研究室・池田研究室

教授
深見 俊輔
s-fukami(at)tohoku.ac.jp
助教
金井 駿
skanai(at)tohoku.ac.jp
研究支援員
五十嵐 忠二
chuji.igarashi.b4(at)tohoku.ac.jp
研究支援員
柴田 文武
fumitake.shibata.d4(at)tohoku.ac.jp
事務職員
佐藤 則子
noriko.sato.b4(at)tohoku.ac.jp
D3
篠﨑 基矢
motoya.shinozaki.c1(at)tohoku.ac.jp
D1
尹 注鍈
juyoung.yoon.r4(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
D1
K. Vihanga De Zoysa
de.zoysa.karunathilaka.vihanga.r2(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M2
安部 直椰
abe.naoya.r6(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M2
武智 涼太
ryota.takechi.q6(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M2
早川 佳祐
keisuke.hayakawa.r1(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M1
内村 友宏
uchimura.tomohiro.s8(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M1
菅野 之矩
kanno.yukinori.p3(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M1
岸 桂輔
keisuke.kishi.s4(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M1
小林 奎斗
keito.kobayashi.t4(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
M1
千葉 峻也
chiba.shunya.p8(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
B4
安部 佑一朗
yuichiro.abe.q8(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
B4
大田 陸斗
rikuto.ota.r7(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
B4
佐藤 佑磨
sato.yuma.q5(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
B4
篠田 峻伸
takanobu.shinoda.s7(at)dc.tohoku.ac.jp
アドバイザー
大野 英男
ohno(at)riec.tohoku.ac.jp
助教(RIEC, GP-Spin)*1
Justin Llandro
llandro.justin.b6(at)tohoku.ac.jp
助教(AIMR)*2
陣内 佛霖
butsurin(at)tohoku.ac.jp
助教(CSIS)*4
Samik DuttaGupta
duttagupta.samik.c4(at)tohoku.ac.jp
助教(FRIS)*3
山根 結太
yutaymn(at)tohoku.ac.jp
特任助教(AIMR)*2
竹内 祐太朗
yutaro.takeuchi.a2(at)tohoku.ac.jp

*1 Graduate Program in Spintronics

*2 Advanced Institute for Materials Research

*3 Frontier Research Institute for Interdisciplinary Sciences

*4 Center for Science and Innovation in Spintronics

過去の所属メンバー

2019年4月~2021年9月(M1-M2)
来住 昂宥
2018年4月~2021年8月(D1-D3,博士研究員)
五十嵐 純太
2018年4月~2021年5月(D1-D3,技術補佐員)
William A. Borders
2020年4月~2021年3月(客員教授)
家田 淳一
2018年4月~2021年3月(B4-M2)
奥田 崚太郎
2019年4月~2021年3月(M1-M2)
髙松 将成
2018年4月~2021年1月(助教(FRIS))
張 超亮
2018年4月~2020年8月(PD)
Aleksandr Kurenkov
2018年4月~2020年8月(D2-D3, PD)
土肥 昂尭
2018年4月~2020年3月(M1-M2)
古賀 嵩祥
2018年4月~2020年3月(M1-M2)
舩津 拓也
2018年4月~2020年3月(M1-M2)
宮坂 奎伍
2018年4月~2020年3月(M1-M2)
古屋 海渡
2018年4月~2019年3月(D3)
渡部 杏太
2018年4月~2019年3月(M2)
伊藤 隆一
2018年4月~2019年3月(M2)
齋野 高遥
2018年4月~2019年3月(M2)
高橋 佑
2018年4月~2019年3月(M2)
王 子超
2018年4月~2019年3月(研究支援員)
平田 幸美
2018年4月~2019年3月(研究支援員)
岩沼 弘樹
2018年4月~2019年3月(研究支援員)
後藤 和彦